BDF CUP Sporcu Kayıt Listesi

MİNİKLER-1 LATİN (Samba/Cha Cha/Jive)

  1. Seymen Ali Aydemir - Beliz Güler
  2. Eren Cem Özdemir - Doğa Deren Bozdağ 
  3. Deniz Aksu - Dilara Soylu
  4. Emil Sağıroğlu - Veronika Babaicheva
  5. Aziz Mamedov - Asya Üsteler
  6. Levent Çimen - Lila Nisa Sonay
  7. Mert Çınar - Adelina Aylin Aydın

 

MİNİKLER-1 STANDART (Waltz/Tango/Quikstep)

  1. Seymen Ali Aydemir - Beliz Güler
  2. Eren Cem Özdemir - Doğa Deren Bozdağ 
  3. Emil Sağıroğlu - Veronika Babaicheva
  4. Aziz Mamedov - Asya Üsteler
  5. Levent Çimen - Lila Nisa Sonay
  6. Mert Çınar - Adelina Aylin Aydın

 

MİNİKLER-2 LATİN (Samba/Cha Cha/Rumba/Jive)

  1. Emir Kuzey Tepecik - Hilal Aksal
  2. Arhan Karagöz - Albina Mizam
  3. Harun Ata Uygun - Ayşe Demirci
  4. Ayaz Akdemir - Nida Akdemir
  5. Danyal Akcan - Irmak Akdemir
  6. Osman Durukan -Derin Alpay
  7. Ege Özkan - Beril Ada Fidanboylu
  8. Yiğit Bayraktar - Zeynep Duman
  9. Kuzey Yürüyen - Derin Kasapoğlu
  10. Hakan Kamil Mühürdaroğlu - Selin Yavuz
  11. Berke Balta - Dicle Sofia Akın
  12. Emir Efendioğlu - Melisa Sapmaz
  13. Can Sağıroğlu - Eliz Salik
  14. Selim Orhan - Derya Güneylioğlu
  15. Demir Aydın Günbeyi - Selin Naz Keser
  16. Ali Kerem Çömez - Ela Mutlucan
  17. Mikhail Arslan - Asya Özden
  18. Deniz Kara - Veronika Eremina

 

MİNİKLER-2 STANDART (Waltz/Tango/Viennese Waltz/Quikstep)

  1. Emir Kuzey Tepecik - Hilal Aksal
  2. Arhan Karagöz - Albina Mizam
  3. Deniz Kara - Veronika Eremina
  4. Gündüz Yalçıner - Ece Bahçelioğlu
  5. Osman Durukan -Derin Alpay
  6. Ege Özkan - Beril Ada Fidanboylu
  7. Yiğit Bayraktar - Zeynep Duman
  8. Hakan Kamil Mühürdaroğlu - Selin Yavuz
  9. Berke Balta - Dicle Sofia Akın
  10. Emir Efendioğlu - Melisa Sapmaz
  11. Can Sağıroğlu - Eliz Salik
  12. Selim Orhan - Derya Güneylioğlu
  13. Demir Aydın Günbeyi - Selin Naz Keser
  14. Ali Kerem Çömez - Ela Mutlucan
  15. Mikhail Arslan - Asya Özden

 

YILDIZLAR-1 LATİN(Samba/Cha Cha/Rumba/Paso Doble/Jive)

  1. Ahmet Köse - Raya Demirhan
  2. Emir Kuzey Tepecik - Hilal Aksal
  3. Arhan Karagöz - Albina Mizam
  4. Merdan Toprak Baştuğ - Zeynep Özkaraduman
  5. Erkan Deniz Öztürk - İlke Sağlam
  6. Yiğit Sağmen Akgül - Başak Okyay
  7. Emir Doruk Demiröz - Zeynep Sipahi
  8. Eren Özalkan - Deniz Özer
  9. Onur Baler - Irmak Demirhan
  10. Yiğit Bayraktar - Zeynep Duman
  11. Umut Yaman - Duru Nehir Gayretli
  12. Hasan Jakub Mühürdaroğlu - Elif Kurt
  13. Marat Mikail Arslan - Nazlı Mina Kara
  14. Hüdai Pusat Emeni - Dila Yüksel
  15. Emir Efendioğlu - Melisa Sapmaz
  16. Timur Kırankaya - Dzhennifer Hertrud
  17. Arda Aykut - Gülşenaz Altınparmak
  18. Yusuf Ekmekçi - Selin Kaloğlu
  19. Muhammed Salih Ayupov - Mercan Gürpınar

 

YILDIZLAR-1 STANDART(Waltz/Tango/Viennese Waltz/Foxtrot/Quikstep)

  1. Ahmet Köse - Raya Demirhan
  2. Emir Kuzey Tepecik - Hilal Aksal
  3. Arhan Karagöz - Albina Mizam
  4. Merdan Toprak Baştuğ - Zeynep Özkaraduman
  5. Yiğit Sağmen Akgül - Başak Okyay
  6. Emir Doruk Demiröz - Zeynep Sipahi
  7. Eren Özalkan - Deniz Özer
  8. Onur Baler - Irmak Demirhan 
  9. Yiğit Bayraktar - Zeynep Duman
  10. Umut Yaman - Duru Nehir Gayretli
  11. Hasan Jakub Mühürdaroğlu - Elif Kurt
  12. Marat Mikail Arslan - Nazlı Mina Kara
  13. Hüdai Pusat Emeni - Dila Yüksel
  14. Emir Efendioğlu - Melisa Sapmaz
  15. Arda Aykut - Gülşenaz Altınparmak
  16. Yusuf Ekmekçi - Selin Kaloğlu
  17. Muhammed Salih Ayupov - Mercan Gürpınar